Mrs. P. Brown-Pinnock
Principal
Mrs. E. Thompson-Samuels
Vice Principal
Mrs. A. Campbell-Burke
Vice Principal
Ms. K. Miller
HOD, Mathematics Teacher
Mr. D. Henningham
Mathematics Teacher
Ms. N. Campbell
Mathematics Teacher
Ms. S. Johnson
Data Manager, Mathematics Teacher
Ms. K. Davis
Mathematics Teacher
Mr. X. Shaw
Mathematics Teacher
Mrs. M. Howell-Davis
English Language Teacher
Mr. M. Francis
Mathematics Teacher
Ms. L. Lloyd
HOD, English Language Teacher
Ms. P. Ferron
Grade 11 Supervisor, English Teacher
Mr. P. Grossett
Grade 9 Supervisor | Spanish Teacher
Ms. K. Parchment
English Language Teacher
Ms. D. Morgan
English Language Teacher
Ms. D. Redway
English Language Teacher
Ms. L. Morris
English Language Teacher
Mr. D. Edwards
English Language Teacher
Ms. G. Tomlinson
HOD, Integrated Science Teacher
Mr. C. McIntyre
Integrated Science Teacher
Ms. C. Tyndale
Biology | Integrated Science Teacher
Mr. D. Spence
Integrated Science Teacher
Mr. G. DeRizzio
HOD, Industrial Technique | Technical Drawing Teacher
Mr. T. Wright
Electrical Technology | Technical Drawing Teacher
Ms. N. McInnis
Auto Mechanics | Industrial Technique | Technical Drawing Teacher
Mr. R. Lewis
Building Technology | Technical Drawing Teacher
Mr. J. Grossett
Industrial Technique | Technical Drawing Teacher
Mrs. M. Richardson-Roberts
HOD, Social Studies Teacher
Mr. L. Flemmings
Social Studies Teacher
Ms. A. Scott
Social Studies Teacher
Mrs. L. Hay-Reid
Caribbean History | Social Studies Teacher
Ms. G. Williams
History | Social Studies Teacher
Mr. K. Broderick
Grade 8 Supervisor, Physical Education | Integrated Science Teacher
Ms. T. Allen
Physical Education | Integrated Science Teacher
Mr. C. Turner
Physical Education | Integrated Science Teacher
Mrs. P. Jackson-Garrick
HOD, Physical Education | Integrated Science Teacher
Mr. S. Mclean
HOD, Principles of Accounts Teacher
Ms. K. Hawkins
Principles of Business | Information Technology | Office Administration Teacher
Mr. F. Tabana
CTO | Information Technology | EDPM Teacher
Ms. K. Robinson
Principles of Business | Information Technology | Office Administration Teacher
Mr. C. Hailey
Information Technology | EDPM Teacher
Mr. H. Roberts
Information Technology | EDPM Teacher
Mrs. S. Bonnitto
HOD, Family & Resource Management | Food Nutrition & Health Teacher
Mrs. C. Flanigan-Josephs
Food, Nutrition & Health | Business Basics Teacher
Ms. L. Foster
Textiles Clothing & Fashion | Food, Nutrition and Health Teacher
Ms. Y. Edwards
Cosmetology | Entreprenuership Teacher
Ms. L. Roberts
Cosmetology | Entreprenuership Teacher
Mrs. V. Creary
Family and Consumer Management | Food, Nutrition and Health Teacher
Mrs. J. Gayle-Daley
Cosmetology | Entreprenuership Teacher
Ms. S. Blake
Food, Nutrition & Health | Commercial Food Preparation
Mrs. C. Dacres
Guidance Teacher
Ms. E. Frater
HFLE Teacher
Ms. E. Davis
Guidance Teacher